Youtube-mp3.Org - Info

youtube mp3 receives about 1,425,833 unique visitors and 1,468,608 (1.03 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $11,406.66/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $56,250,168.68. According to Alexa Traffic Rank youtube-mp3.org is ranked number 601 in the world and 0.3098% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 5. Site is hosted in Paris, A8, 75021, France and links to network IP address 5.135.148.201.

About - Youtube-mp3.Org

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$56,250,168.68
Daily Revenue:
$11,406.66
Monthly Revenue:
$342,199.80
Yearly Revenue:
$4,163,430.90
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
1,425,833
Monthly Unique Visitors:
42,774,990
Daily Pageviews:
1,468,608 (1.03 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
601 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.3098% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
3,761
Average Load Time:
(1258 ms) 56 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 14.1%13.9%967
France 7.6%7.5%256
Mexico 5.7%5.8%194
Turkey 5.5%5.4%242
India 3.9%3.9%1428
Italy 3.7%3.7%380
Japan 3.5%3.4%1281
United Kingdom 2.9%2.8%623
Brazil 2.7%2.7%812
Peru 2.6%2.6%79
Indonesia 2.5%2.5%394
Algeria 2.4%2.6%114
Spain 2.4%2.4%559
Colombia 2.2%2.3%128
Venezuela 2.1%2.1%181
Philippines 2.0%2.0%168
Canada 1.9%1.9%616
Argentina 1.8%1.9%295
Morocco 1.7%1.8%105
Chile 1.4%1.4%176
Taiwan 1.2%1.2%721
Germany 1.2%1.2%1951
Poland 1.2%1.2%773
Romania 1.1%1.1%317
Belgium 1.1%1.1%317
Greece 1.0%1.0%529
Saudi Arabia 1.0%1.0%628
Egypt 0.9%0.9%658
Netherlands 0.9%0.8%830
Australia 0.8%0.8%1150
South Korea 0.8%0.8%1586
Malaysia 0.8%0.8%486
Portugal 0.8%0.8%381
Thailand 0.7%0.7%831
Ecuador 0.6%0.6%122
South Africa 0.6%0.6%775
Dominican Republic 0.6%0.6%144

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
youtube-mp3.org
99.99%99.87%1.03
edge.youtube-mp3.org
0.07%0.08%1.2
OTHER
0%0.05%0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 5 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
34,000,000
Google Indexed Pages:
16,200
Yahoo Backlinks:
32,773,477
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
17,609
Bing Backlinks:
31,398,920
Bing Indexed Pages:
15,078

Domain Overview

SEMrush youtube-mp3.org
Domain:
  youtube-mp3.org
Rank:
  234
Organic Keywords:
  6,120
Organic Traffic:
  6,278,625
Organic Cost:
  $8,221,431.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  64,420
Facebook shares:
  367,044
Facebook comments:
  109,937
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  1
Facebook total:
  541,401
Tweets:
  16
Google +:
  13,439
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  102,129
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  94
Vendor reliability:
  94
Privacy:
  94
Child safety:
  93

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
5.135.148.201
ASN:
AS16276 
ISP:
OVH Systems 
Server Location:
Paris
A8
75021
France
 

Other sites hosted on 5.135.148.201

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.0 200 OK
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
Cache-Control: no-cache
X-CLST: A
Set-Cookie: ux=422e9eb3-fbcd-11e4-bbc9-ff4d4cfcad86|0|0|1431781972|1432213972|34fc63***526ef4bcb5c4a190b7386137; expires=Sun, 15-May-2016 13:12:52 PST; path=/; domain=.youtube-mp3.org
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Date: Sat, 16 May 2015 13:12:52 GMT
Server: Google Frontend
Expires: Sat, 16 May 2015 13:12:52 GMT
Alternate-Protocol: 80:quic,p=1,80:quic,p=1
Accept-Ranges: none

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 5.135.148.201 3600
SOA 2560
Mname ns1.hans.hosteurope.de
Rname hostmaster.youtube-mp3.org
Serial Number 2015050323
Refresh 16384
Retry 2048
Expire 1048576
Minimum TTL 0
MX aspmx.l.google.com 3600
MX alt1.aspmx.l.google.com 3600
MX alt2.aspmx.l.google.com 3600
MX aspmx2.googlemail.com 3600
MX aspmx3.googlemail.com 3600
MX aspmx4.googlemail.com 3600
MX aspmx5.googlemail.com 3600
AAAA 3582
NS ns1.hans.hosteurope.de 3582
NS ns2.hans.hosteurope.de 3582

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2009-09-13
Domain Age:
5 years 8 months 3 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.pir.org...
For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://www.icann.org/resources/pages/epp-status-codes-2014-06-16-en.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
youtube-mp3.org widget
Last update was 46 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.