loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Youtube-mp3.Org - Website Report

youtube-mp3 receives about 1,399,139 unique visitors and 1,455,104 (1.04 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $11,193.11/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $44,468,478.52. According to Alexa Traffic Rank youtube-mp3.org is ranked number 622 in the world and 0.304% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 5. Site is hosted in Paris, A8, 75021, France and links to network IP address 5.135.148.201.

About - Youtube-mp3.Org

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$44,468,478.52
Daily Revenue:
$11,193.11
Monthly Revenue:
$335,793.30
Yearly Revenue:
$4,085,485.15
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
1,399,139
Monthly Unique Visitors:
41,974,170
Daily Pageviews:
1,455,104 (1.04 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
622 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.304% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
3,879
Average Load Time:
(1207 ms) 57 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 21.1%20.7%857
France 8.6%8.6%275
India 5.6%5.6%1369
Turkey 5.5%5.5%304
Italy 4.7%4.7%370
Japan 4.3%4.3%1172
Brazil 3.9%3.9%724
United Kingdom 3.4%3.4%653
Indonesia 3.1%3.3%403
Spain 2.8%2.8%612
Canada 2.4%2.3%657
Colombia 2.1%2.3%185
Mexico 1.6%1.8%353
Taiwan 1.5%1.5%701
Belgium 1.4%1.3%318
Peru 1.4%1.4%151
Germany 1.4%1.4%2169
Poland 1.3%1.3%965
Greece 1.2%1.2%583
Egypt 1.1%1.2%627
Netherlands 1.1%1.1%1068
Argentina 1.0%1.1%401
South Africa 0.9%0.8%673
Romania 0.9%0.9%511
Australia 0.9%0.9%1242
Portugal 0.9%0.9%432
Dominican Republic 0.8%0.7%161
South Korea 0.7%0.7%2238
Slovakia 0.7%0.7%274
Hungary 0.6%0.6%512
Philippines 0.6%0.6%328
Israel 0.5%0.5%498
Ecuador 0.5%0.5%206
Sweden 0.5%0.5%1247

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
youtube-mp3.org
99.99%99.91%1.03
edge.youtube-mp3.org
0.03%0.05%1.8
OTHER
0%0.04%0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 5 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
32,000,000
Google Indexed Pages:
16,000
Yahoo Backlinks:
31,873,274
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
16,645
Bing Backlinks:
34,568,202
Bing Indexed Pages:
17,267

Domain Overview

SEMrush youtube-mp3.org
Domain:
  youtube-mp3.org
Rank:
  98
Organic Keywords:
  7,155
Organic Traffic:
  7,810,726
Organic Cost:
  $5,024,176.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  61,720
Facebook shares:
  364,944
Facebook comments:
  107,637
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  1
Facebook total:
  534,301
Tweets:
  15
Google +:
  14,660
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  101,487
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  94
Vendor reliability:
  94
Privacy:
  94
Child safety:
  93

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
5.135.148.201
ASN:
AS16276 
ISP:
OVH Systems 
Server Location:
Paris
A8
75021
France
 

Other sites hosted on 5.135.148.201

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.0 200 OK
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
Cache-Control: no-cache
X-CLST: A
Set-Cookie: ux=708f864a-d09e-11e4-b4a3-29f5174fdb3b|0|0|1427033963|1427465963|9190762b4fccfa73bc452b4882c68fc5; expires=Mon, 21-Mar-2016 14:19:23 PST; path=/; domain=.youtube-mp3.org
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Date: Sun, 22 Mar 2015 14:19:23 GMT
Server: Google Frontend
Expires: Sun, 22 Mar 2015 14:19:23 GMT
Alternate-Protocol: 80:quic,p=0.5,80:quic,p=0.5
Accept-Ranges: none

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
AAAA 3600
A 5.135.148.201 3600
SOA 2560
Mname ns1.hans.hosteurope.de
Rname hostmaster.youtube-mp3.org
Serial Number 2014102812
Refresh 16384
Retry 2048
Expire 1048576
Minimum TTL 0
MX aspmx3.googlemail.com 3600
MX aspmx4.googlemail.com 3600
MX aspmx5.googlemail.com 3600
MX aspmx.l.google.com 3600
MX alt1.aspmx.l.google.com 3600
MX alt2.aspmx.l.google.com 3600
MX aspmx2.googlemail.com 3600
NS ns1.hans.hosteurope.de 3600
NS ns2.hans.hosteurope.de 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2009-09-13
Domain Age:
5 years 6 months 9 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.pir.org...
For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://www.icann.org/resources/pages/epp-status-codes-2014-06-16-en.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
youtube-mp3.org widget
Last update was 7 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.