loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Youtube-mp3.Org - Website Report

youtube-mp3 receives about 1,395,917 unique visitors and 1,437,794 (1.03 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $11,167.33/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $54,932,639.58. According to Alexa Traffic Rank youtube-mp3.org is ranked number 630 in the world and 0.3033% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 5. Site is hosted in Paris, A8, 75021, France and links to network IP address 5.135.148.201.

About - Youtube-mp3.Org

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$54,932,639.58
Daily Revenue:
$11,167.33
Monthly Revenue:
$335,019.90
Yearly Revenue:
$4,076,075.45
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
1,395,917
Monthly Unique Visitors:
41,877,510
Daily Pageviews:
1,437,794 (1.03 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
630 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.3033% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
3,879
Average Load Time:
(1305 ms) 52 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 19.1%18.8%819
France 7.7%7.7%272
Turkey 5.2%5.1%272
India 4.7%4.8%1378
Japan 4.1%4.1%1105
Italy 3.9%3.9%381
Brazil 3.7%3.7%679
United Kingdom 3.2%3.1%623
Mexico 3.0%3.1%277
Indonesia 2.7%2.8%417
Spain 2.5%2.5%584
Canada 2.2%2.2%602
Colombia 2.1%2.2%164
Algeria 1.7%1.8%96
Peru 1.7%1.7%126
Taiwan 1.5%1.5%622
Poland 1.4%1.5%742
Germany 1.3%1.3%1957
Argentina 1.3%1.3%363
Morocco 1.3%1.4%101
Philippines 1.3%1.3%190
Belgium 1.2%1.2%313
Greece 1.1%1.1%552
Australia 0.9%0.9%1114
Romania 0.9%0.9%445
Egypt 0.9%1.0%670
Netherlands 0.9%1.0%1046
South Africa 0.8%0.8%651
Portugal 0.8%0.8%402
Dominican Republic 0.8%0.8%126
Venezuela 0.7%0.7%287
South Korea 0.7%0.6%2126
Chile 0.7%0.7%219
Slovakia 0.6%0.6%287
Saudi Arabia 0.6%0.7%641
Hungary 0.5%0.5%478

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
youtube-mp3.org
99.99%99.90%1.03
edge.youtube-mp3.org
0.05%0.08%1.6
OTHER
0%0.01%0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 5 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
32,400,000
Google Indexed Pages:
16,200
Yahoo Backlinks:
35,454,241
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
16,040
Bing Backlinks:
29,330,685
Bing Indexed Pages:
15,822

Domain Overview

SEMrush youtube-mp3.org
Domain:
  youtube-mp3.org
Rank:
  177
Organic Keywords:
  7,202
Organic Traffic:
  6,643,571
Organic Cost:
  $4,913,796.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  62,720
Facebook shares:
  365,144
Facebook comments:
  108,337
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  1
Facebook total:
  536,201
Tweets:
  15
Google +:
  13,852
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  101,701
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  94
Vendor reliability:
  94
Privacy:
  94
Child safety:
  93

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
5.135.148.201
ASN:
AS16276 
ISP:
OVH Systems 
Server Location:
Paris
A8
75021
France
 

Other sites hosted on 5.135.148.201

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.0 200 OK
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
Cache-Control: no-cache
X-CLST: A
Set-Cookie: ux=53db80e8-de2f-11e4-8297-f5c2057f7366|0|0|1428525557|1428957557|78f71c5c29b7bfb8c0b71749f263edbf; expires=Thu, 07-Apr-2016 20:39:17 PST; path=/; domain=.youtube-mp3.org
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Date: Wed, 08 Apr 2015 20:39:18 GMT
Server: Google Frontend
Expires: Wed, 08 Apr 2015 20:39:18 GMT
Alternate-Protocol: 80:quic,p=0.5,80:quic,p=0.5
Accept-Ranges: none

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
AAAA 3600
A 5.135.148.201 3600
SOA 2560
Mname ns1.hans.hosteurope.de
Rname hostmaster.youtube-mp3.org
Serial Number 2014102812
Refresh 16384
Retry 2048
Expire 1048576
Minimum TTL 0
MX alt2.aspmx.l.google.com 3600
MX aspmx2.googlemail.com 3600
MX aspmx3.googlemail.com 3600
MX aspmx4.googlemail.com 3600
MX aspmx5.googlemail.com 3600
MX aspmx.l.google.com 3600
MX alt1.aspmx.l.google.com 3600
NS ns1.hans.hosteurope.de 3600
NS ns2.hans.hosteurope.de 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2009-09-13
Domain Age:
5 years 6 months 25 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.pir.org...
For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://www.icann.org/resources/pages/epp-status-codes-2014-06-16-en.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
youtube-mp3.org widget
Last update was 11 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.